Gymnastik

Gymnastikplan für alle Mitglieder

Datum

Übungszeiten

Angebot

 Übungsleiterin

Do., d.  04.04.

 9:00 –  10:00

Funktionsgymnastik

Karla Sell 

 

10:15 – 11:15

Bauch-Beine-Po

Karla

 

11:15 – 12:15

Rücken-Fitness

Karla

 

18:45 – 20:00

Modern-Jazz

Raphaela Döpper

Fr., d. 05.04.

  9:00 – 10:00

Aerobic

Karla Sell 

 

10:00 – 11:00

Fitness

Karla Sell 

 

11:00-12:00

Pilates

Natalia Paul

 

 

 

 

 

20:15 – 21:30

Tanzen

Elke Thoma

Mo., d. 08.04.

09:00-12:00

Reha

Kerstin Ignée

 

16:40-17:40

QiGong/Rücken

Gudrun Gabriel-Schr.

 

17:50 – 18:50

Wirbelsäulen-Gymnastik

Gudrun Gabriel-Schröder

 

19:00 – 20:00

Rückengymnastik

Britta Pilling

 

20:00 – 21:30

Jazz-Dance

Britta Meyer

Di., d. 09.04. 

10:00 – 12:00

Rückenfit

Julia Bondzio

 

14:00 – 15:00

Wirbelsäulen-Gymnastik

Karla Sell 

 

18:00 – 19:00

Bauch-Beine-Po 

Julia Lugin

 

19:10 – 20:00

Zumba

Morelis Cambero

 

 

 

 

Mi., d. 10.04.

09:00-10.00

Gymnastik m. Kinder

C. Lauenroth

 

10:15 – 11:15

Aerobic

Karla Sell 

 

18:00 – 19:30

Yoga

Britta Ossenbrüggen

Do., d.  11.04.

  9:00 – 10:00

Funktions-Gymnastik

Karla Sell 

 

10:15 – 11:15

Bauch-Beine-Po

Karla

 

11:15 – 12:15

Rücken-Fitness

Karla

 

18:45 – 20:00

Modern-Jazz

Raphaela Döpper

Fr., d. 12.04.

   9.00 – 10:00

Aerobic

Karla Sell 

 

10:00 – 11:00

Fitness

Karla Sell 

 

11:15 – 12:15

Pilates           

Natalia Paul

Mo., d. 15.04.

09.00-12:00

Reha

Kerstin Ignée

 

 

19:00 – 20:00

Wirbelsäulen-Gymnastik

Britta Pilling

 

 

20:00 – 21:30

Jazz-Dance

Britta Meyer

 

Di., d. 16.04. 

10:00 – 12:00

Rückenfit

Julia Bondzio

 

 

14:00 – 15:00

Wirbelsäulen-Gymnastik

Karla Sell 

 

 

18:00 – 19:00

Bauch-Bene-Po 

Julia Lugin

 

 

19:00 – 20:00

Zumba

Morelis Canbero

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mi., d. 17.04.

09:00-10:00

Gymnastik m. Kinder

C. Lauenroth

 

 

10:15 – 11:15

Aerobic

Karla Sell 

 

 

11:15-12:15

Zumba

 

 

Do., d. 18.04.

  9:00 – 10:00

Funktions-Gymnastik

Karla Sell 

 

 

10:15 – 11:15

Bauch-Beine-Po

Karla

 

 

11:15 – 12:15

Rücken-Fitness

Karla

 

 

18:45 – 20:00

Modern-Jazz

Raphaela Döpper