Ferienbelegung Gymnastiksaal

HF

Datum

Übungszeiten

Angebot

 Übungsleiterin

Telefon

Mo., d. 01.10.

  9:00 – 12:00

REHA Sport

Kerstin Ignée

040 / 250 87 92

 

17:45 – 18:50

Wirbelsäulen-Gymnastik

Gudrun Gabriel-Schröder

85 94 80

 

19:00 – 20:00

Wirbelsäulen-Gymnastik

Julia Bondzio

040 / 76 99 00 62

 

20:00 – 21:30

Jazz-Dance

Britta Meyer

040 / 43 17 47 62

Di., d. 02.10.

09:10-10:00 

Reha Gymnastik

Julia B.

 

 

10:00 – 12:00

Rückenschule

Julia Bondzio

040 / 76 99 00 62

 

14:00 – 15:00

Wirbelsäulem-Gymnastik

Karla Sell 

4 67 43

  15:00-18:00 Ballett Minka  

 

19:00 – 20:00

Zumba

Morelis Canbero

0177 / 65 67 23  2

 

 

 

 

 

Mi., d. 03.10.

Feiertag

 

 

 

Do., d.  04.10.

 9:00 –  10:00

Funktionsgymnastik

Karla Sell 

4 67 43

 

10:15 – 11:15

Bauch-Beine-Po

Gudrun Gabriel-Schröder

85 94 80

 

11:15 – 12:15

Rücken-Fitness

Gudrun Gabriel-Schröder

85 94 80

 

14:30-18.45

Kinderballett

 Minka Gäbert

 

Fr., d. 05.10.

  9:00 – 10:00

Aerobic

Karla Sell 

4 67 43

 

10:00 – 11:00

Fitness

Karla Sell 

4 67 43

 

11:05-12:05

Pilates

Holger

 

 

20:15 – 21:30

Tanzen

Elke Thoma

04103 / 70 18 83 1

Mo., d. 08.10. 09:00-12:00 Reha Sport Kerstin Ignée  

 

17:45 – 18:50

Wirbelsäulen-Gymnastik

Gudrun Gabriel-Schröder

85 94 80

 

19:00 – 20:00

Wirbelsäulen-Gymnastik

Julia Bondzio

040 / 76 99 00 62

 

20:00 – 21:30

Jazz-Dance

Britta Meyer

040 / 43 17 47 62

Di., d. 09.10.   08:00-9:00 Pilates Holger  
  09:05-10:00 Reha Julia Bondzio  

 

10:00 – 12:00

Rückenschule

Julia Bondzio

040 / 76 99 00 62

 

14:00 – 15:00

Wirbelsäulen-Gymnastik

Karla Sell 

4 67 43

 

18:00 – 19:00

Bauch-Bene-Po 

Julia Lugin

0160 / 90 52 67 32

 

19:00 – 20:00

Zumba

Morelis Canbero

0177 / 65 67 23 2

Mi., d.10.10.

10:15 – 11:15

Aerobic

Karla Sell 

4 67 43

 

11:15-12:15

Zumba

Morelis

 

Do., d.  11.10.

  9:00 – 10:00

Funktions-Gymnastik

Karla Sell 

4 67 43

 

10:15 – 11:15

Bauch-Beine-Po

Karla Sell

 

 

11:15 – 12:15

Rücken-Fitness

Karla Sell

 

 

18:45 – 20:00

Modern-Jazz

Raphaela Döpper

040 / 58 96 03 02

Fr., d. 12.10.

   9.00 – 10:00

Aerobic

Karla Sell 

4 67 43

 

10:00 – 11:00

Fitness

Karla Sell 

4 67 43

 

11:15 – 12:15

Pilates           

Julia Bondzio

 

  20:15-21:30 Tanzen Elke  Thoma  

 

Mo., d. 15.10.

09:00-12:00

REHA-Sport

Kerstin  Ignée

 

 

17:45 – 18:50

Wirbelsäulen-Gymnastik

Gudrun Gabriel-Schröder

85 94 80

 

19:00 – 20:00

Wirbelsäulen-Gymnastik

Julia Bondzio

040 / 76 99 00 62

 

20:00 – 21:30

Jazz-Dance

Britta Meyer

040 / 43 17 47 62

Di., d. 16.10.   08:00-09:00 Pilates Holger  
  09:05-10.05 REHA Julia  

 

10:00 – 12:00

Rückenschule

Julia Bondzio

040 / 76 99 00 62

 

14:00 – 15:00

Wirbelsäulen-Gymnastik

Karla Sell 

4 67 43

 

19:00 – 20:00

Zumba

Morelis Canbero

0177 / 65 67 23 2

 

20:00 – 21:00

Rückenfitness  

Britta Pilling

0179 / 43 20 25 18

         
Mi., d. 17.10. 09:00-10:00 Gymn. mit Kinderbetr. Christine Lauenroth  

 

10:15 – 11:15

Aerobic

Karla Sell 

4 67 43

  11:15-12:15 Zumba Morelis  

 

18:00 – 21:00

Yoga

Britta Ossenbrüggen

04129 / 12 15

Do., d. 18.10.

  9:00 – 10:00

Funktions-Gymnastik

Karla Sell 

4 67 43

 

10:15 – 11:15

Bauch-Beine-Po

Karla Sell

 

 

11:15 – 12:15

Rücken-Fitness

Karla Sell

 

 

18:45 – 20:15

Modern-Jazz

Raphaela Döpper

040 / 58 96 03 02

Fr., d. 19.10.

   9.00 – 10:00

Aerobic

Karla Sell 

4 67 43

 

10:00 – 11:00

Fitness

Karla Sell 

4 67 43

 

11:15 – 12:15

Pilates           

Holger

 

  20:15-22:00 Tanzen Elke Thoma